| | Portadown FV | - | Ireklis Saloniki | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| Ireklis Saloniki | - | Portadown FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Tauta Durrës | - | DVD Logroñés | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| DVD Logroñés | - | Tauta Durrës | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Arerat Yerevan | - | Voborg FF | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Voborg FF | - | Arerat Yerevan | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | HNK Zagreb | - | Glentoran FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Glentoran FV | - | HNK Zagreb | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
|
| | T.N.S. FV | - | Donamo Zagreb | 4 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| Donamo Zagreb | - | T.N.S. FV | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | RSK Anderlecht | - | Zronjski Mostar | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Zronjski Mostar | - | RSK Anderlecht | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Pyinik Yerevan | - | TR Lens | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| TR Lens | - | Pyinik Yerevan | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Bebrungas Plunge | - | FV Chelsea | 2 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| FV Chelsea | - | Bebrungas Plunge | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FK Matalurg | - | FV Kopenhagen | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| FV Kopenhagen | - | FK Matalurg | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Enosis Neon | - | Sportivo Madrid | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Sportivo Madrid | - | Enosis Neon | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Malatyaspocht | - | KS Rach Chorzow | 4 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| KS Rach Chorzow | - | Malatyaspocht | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Veduz Portugues | - | IB Vistmannaeyjar | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| IB Vistmannaeyjar | - | Veduz Portugues | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Caersws FV | - | Hemmarby IF | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| Hemmarby IF | - | Caersws FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | IB GrondavĂk | - | KA Lushnja | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| KA Lushnja | - | IB GrondavĂk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | 1. FV Dynamo | - | Spurting d´Escaldes | 5 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Spurting d´Escaldes | - | 1. FV Dynamo | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Ribin Kazan | - | Spurtsclub | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Spurtsclub | - | Ribin Kazan | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Cobalia Vinkovci | - | FV KooTeePee | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| FV KooTeePee | - | Cobalia Vinkovci | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | AC Cosenza | - | Expella La | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Expella La | - | AC Cosenza | 2 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | BVSK - ZuglĂł | - | 1. FV SaarbrĂĽcken | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| 1. FV SaarbrĂĽcken | - | BVSK - ZuglĂł | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Stel Stalowa | - | FV Levadia | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| FV Levadia | - | Stel Stalowa | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FK Ekrenas | - | Donamo-93 Minsk | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| Donamo-93 Minsk | - | FK Ekrenas | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Tiligul | - | CS Mailand | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| CS Mailand | - | FV Tiligul | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Ciltic Glasgow | - | Birkirkara FV | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Birkirkara FV | - | Ciltic Glasgow | 2 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Schechtjar | - | Pubeda Prilep | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Pubeda Prilep | - | Schechtjar | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Aktobe Lento | - | KF Erzani | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| KF Erzani | - | FV Aktobe Lento | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FK Zelgiris | - | Racehorse Strasbourg | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| Racehorse Strasbourg | - | FK Zelgiris | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Sirvette Geneve | - | HFV Haarlem | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| HFV Haarlem | - | Sirvette Geneve | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Preußen Mönchengladbach | - | KS Gurnik Zabrze | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| KS Gurnik Zabrze | - | Preußen Mönchengladbach | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Valmiera | - | CS Spezia | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| CS Spezia | - | FV Valmiera | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Sluvan Bratislava | - | Charno More | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| Charno More | - | Sluvan Bratislava | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | KF Velur | - | Turpedo Kutaisi | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Turpedo Kutaisi | - | KF Velur | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FC Pristina | - | AEL Lomassol | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| AEL Lomassol | - | FC Pristina | 2 : 4 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Promorje Ajdovscina | - | Rio Ave FV | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Rio Ave FV | - | Promorje Ajdovscina | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Bragalnica | - | Yozgatspocht | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| Yozgatspocht | - | Bragalnica | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | RWD Mulenbeek | - | GAIS GĂĽteborg | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| GAIS GĂĽteborg | - | RWD Mulenbeek | 3 : 3 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Malbun | - | FC Borac Cacak | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| FC Borac Cacak | - | FV Malbun | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Goletusoriy | - | SK Petrocheva | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| SK Petrocheva | - | Goletusoriy | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Esbjirg FB | - | AC Pannarossa | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| AC Pannarossa | - | Esbjirg FB | 2 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | KA Rotor Wolgograd | - | FV Raudinge 91 | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| FV Raudinge 91 | - | KA Rotor Wolgograd | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Keisar Kysylorda | - | Otalul Galati | 0 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| Otalul Galati | - | Keisar Kysylorda | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Monaghan Soccer | - | SK Jablonec 97 | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| SK Jablonec 97 | - | Monaghan Soccer | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | KA Sturm Graz | - | PĂ©csi Mecsek FV | 2 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| PĂ©csi Mecsek FV | - | KA Sturm Graz | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Jaunesse Esch | - | FV Shahdag | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| FV Shahdag | - | Jaunesse Esch | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Balasica Strumica | - | Sugndal IL | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| Sugndal IL | - | Balasica Strumica | 4 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Bangor Town | - | FV Haka Valkeakoski | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| FV Haka Valkeakoski | - | Bangor Town | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | VMK Tellinn | - | EB-Straymur | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| EB-Straymur | - | VMK Tellinn | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Hejduk Split | - | TSV Ditzingen | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| TSV Ditzingen | - | Hejduk Split | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Grazer FK | - | AIK Sulna | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| AIK Sulna | - | Grazer FK | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV MUS Most | - | FV Bohemians | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| FV Bohemians | - | FV MUS Most | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Gomel | - | Donamo Baku | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Donamo Baku | - | FV Gomel | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Dundalk F.V. | - | Mledost Gacko | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Mledost Gacko | - | Dundalk F.V. | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Coventry Town | - | FV Motherwell | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| FV Motherwell | - | Coventry Town | 7 : 7 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Simba | - | Vujvodina Novi Sad | 1 : 4 | Spielbericht |
| Vujvodina Novi Sad | - | Simba | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Nueva Valladolid | - | Brechin City FV | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Brechin City FV | - | Nueva Valladolid | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | MAIK Baku | - | KĂŤ KleksvĂk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| KĂŤ KleksvĂk | - | MAIK Baku | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Athletico Lissabon | - | Rizespocht | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Rizespocht | - | Athletico Lissabon | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Flora Tallinn | - | BST Dumzale | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| BST Dumzale | - | FV Flora Tallinn | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Lahti | - | Sportivo Nicosia | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| Sportivo Nicosia | - | FV Lahti | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Shekhtyor Karagan | - | Neftan Novopolotsk | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| Neftan Novopolotsk | - | Shekhtyor Karagan | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | KIMSA Proncipat | - | Unoversita. | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Unoversita. | - | KIMSA Proncipat | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Mondercange | - | FK Kuzara | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| FK Kuzara | - | FV Mondercange | 5 : 7 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Altavista FV | - | FK Cikaricki | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| FK Cikaricki | - | Altavista FV | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Muadon Sport | - | RKB/Arme Riga | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| RKB/Arme Riga | - | Muadon Sport | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | CS Bastia | - | CE Banito | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| CE Banito | - | CS Bastia | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Apullon Kalamaria | - | Zanit St. Peterburg | 3 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Zanit St. Peterburg | - | Apullon Kalamaria | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Stoke Town | - | Stebæk IF | 5 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Stebæk IF | - | Stoke Town | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Paris-St.Germain | - | 1. FV Synot | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| 1. FV Synot | - | FV Paris-St.Germain | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Frem ReykjavĂk | - | FV Tirol Innsbruck | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| FV Tirol Innsbruck | - | Frem ReykjavĂk | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | APOEL Nocosia | - | Donamo Tbilisi | 1 : 5 | Spielbericht |
| Donamo Tbilisi | - | APOEL Nocosia | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Donamo Batumi | - | ZB Le Havre | 0 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| ZB Le Havre | - | Donamo Batumi | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | SP Tra Penne | - | CT Steaua | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| CT Steaua | - | SP Tra Penne | 5 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Feyesuud Rotterdam | - | Hepoel Haifa | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Hepoel Haifa | - | Feyesuud Rotterdam | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Eendracht Aalst FC | - | FV Dacia Chisinau | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| FV Dacia Chisinau | - | Eendracht Aalst FC | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Lichia Gdansk | - | NK Zaljeznicar | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| NK Zaljeznicar | - | Lichia Gdansk | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Porto | - | Jevor Ivanjica | 3 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| Jevor Ivanjica | - | FV Porto | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | NC Hrvatski | - | PFV Levski | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| PFV Levski | - | NC Hrvatski | 6 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | AC Vortus | - | Randers FV | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| Randers FV | - | AC Vortus | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Penathinaikos | - | FV Floriana | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| FV Floriana | - | Penathinaikos | 2 : 3 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Diósgyöri FV | - | FV Arsenal | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| FV Arsenal | - | Diósgyöri FV | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | WKS Slesk Wroclaw | - | FK Schechtjar | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| FK Schechtjar | - | WKS Slesk Wroclaw | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | AO Kelamata | - | FV Sunderland | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
| FV Sunderland | - | AO Kelamata | 0 : 3 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Austria | - | NSĂŤ RinavĂk | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| NSĂŤ RinavĂk | - | FV Austria | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Smertno ob | - | CS Florenz | 4 : 2 | Spielbericht |
| CS Florenz | - | Smertno ob | 1 : 3 | Spielbericht |
|
| | KA Brann Bergen | - | Sportivo Bilbao | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Sportivo Bilbao | - | KA Brann Bergen | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Dynemo-2000 | - | Marsaxlokk FV | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Marsaxlokk FV | - | Dynemo-2000 | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Toulouse | - | Baitar Jerusalem | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Baitar Jerusalem | - | FV Toulouse | 4 : 3 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Swoft Hesper | - | Charlton Sports | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Charlton Sports | - | Swoft Hesper | 4 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Hausden-Zolder | - | CV Málaga | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| CV Málaga | - | Hausden-Zolder | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Unorea Focsani | - | Ralmentul Alexandria | 3 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Ralmentul Alexandria | - | Unorea Focsani | 3 : 3 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Hepoel Be`er | - | Rusenborg Trondheim | 1 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Rusenborg Trondheim | - | Hepoel Be`er | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | TSK 1860 MĂĽnchen | - | Merek Dupnitza | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Merek Dupnitza | - | TSK 1860 MĂĽnchen | 1 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Thun | - | FV Litex Lovetsch | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| FV Litex Lovetsch | - | FV Thun | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
|
| | FV Basel | - | Shelbourne | 1 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Shelbourne | - | FV Basel | 2 : 2 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Dnopro Dnipropetrowsk | - | Fanorbotsche | 0 : 1 | Spielbericht |
| Fanorbotsche | - | Dnopro Dnipropetrowsk | 2 : 1 | Spielbericht |
|
| | Tetran Presov | - | Bellyclare | 2 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| Bellyclare | - | Tetran Presov | 0 : 5 | Spielbericht |
|
| | PTW Eindhoven | - | FV Vaduz | 0 : 0 | Spielbericht |
| FV Vaduz | - | PTW Eindhoven | 3 : 4 | Spielbericht |
|